RSS
Hello! Welcome to this blog.

Free Streaming Movies Online No Survey "Iron Man 3 (2013)"


Iron Man 3 (2013)


MOVIE SUMMARY:
German Nazis, after being defeated in 1945, fled to the Moon where they built a space fleet called "Götterdämmerung," and are now ready to conquer Earth. It is 2018. After they were discovered by an American space mission, they are convinced that their time has come. From then on, human fate rests on the shoulders of Renate Richter, a teacher with "Gretchen" hairdo who is convinced of the Nazi ideology. When she arrives back on earth, she realizes that she had fooled herself since several decades. Now she has to figure out how to stop her power-crazed fiance Klaus Adler and his "Götterdämmerung." In another angle we can say, The Nazis set up a secret base on the moon in 1945 where they hide out and plan to return to power in 2018.

Iron Man 3 is a 2012 Finnish-German-Australian science-fiction comedy film directed by Timo Vuorensola. It tells the story of Nazi Germans who, after being defeated in 1945, fled to the Moon where they built a space fleet to return in 2018 and conquer Earth.
The film comes from the makers of Star Wreck: In the Pirkinning and was produced by Tero Kaukomaa of Blind Spot Pictures. Samuli Torssonen was responsible for the computer generated effects of the film. The screenwriters were Johanna Sinisalo and Michael Kalesniko. The film was financed by Energia Productions, Blind Spot Pictures, New Holland Pictures, 27 Films production companies and numerous individual supporters, and was released to theaters in Finland, Germany and other European countries in April 2012.

Iron Man 3 (2013)


Movie Title: Iron Man 3 (2013)
Also Known As: Gelezinis zmogus 3
In Theaters: 3 May 2013
MPAA Rating: NR
Genres: Action, Adventure, Sci-Fi
Distributors: Walt Disney Pictures
Director: Shane Black
Writers: Shane Black (screenplay), Don Heck (characters), Jack Kirby (characters), Stan Lee (characters), Larry Lieber (characters), Drew Pearce (screenplay)
Stars: Robert Downey Jr., Guy Pearce and Gwyneth Paltrow
Cinematography: John Toll
Studio: DMG Entertainment, Marvel Studios
Country: USA, China
Language: English
Filming Locations: China


Don't waste your time, just click the below button and get Enjoy


Produced by
Avi Arad ---- producer
Louis D'Esposito ---- executive producer
Stan Lee ---- executive producer
Charles Newirth ---- executive producer
Lars P. Winther ---- associate producer



FULL CAST
Robert Downey Jr. ---- Tony Stark / Iron Man
Gwyneth Paltrow ---- Pepper Potts
Guy Pearce ---- Aldrich Killian
Jessica Chastain ---- (rumored)
Ben Kingsley ---- The Mandarin (rumored)
Don Cheadle ---- Lt. Col. James 'Rhodey' Rhodes / War Machine
Andy Lau

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

 
Copyright 2009 Free Streaming Movies Online. All rights reserved.
Free WordPress Themes Presented by EZwpthemes.
Bloggerized by Miss Dothy